• Facebook
  • Yahoo
  • Google
  • Live


[​IMG]

Scientific Name : Jasminum sambac
Common Name : Arabian jasmine, Sambac jasmine.
বাংলা

[​IMG]

Scientific Name : Gnidia oppositifolia L 
Common Name : Streamside Saffronbush, Buttonhole Saffronbush. 
বাংলা নাম : (জানা নাই।)

[​IMG]
Scientific Name : Correa baeuerlenii 
Common Name : Chef's-hat Correa 
বাংলা নাম : (জানা নাই।) 

[​IMG]
Scientific Name : Chrysanthemum indicum 
Common Name : Indian chrysanthemum, indian Marygold 
বাংলা নাম : চন্দ্রমল্লিকা 

 

Be the first person to like this.